COPA DE ORO 2015
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Vie 22 21:00hs PROMO 0 - 2 CAMERUN
Vie 22 22:00hs DISPONIBLE 0 - 3 TURISTICOS OLVERA
Vie 22 23:00hs DISPONIBLE 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO BLUES
TORNEO 7- 8 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Vie 22 19:00hs TRANSPORTES REFRIGERADOS 6 - 3 CHUTAROS
Vie 22 20:00hs COMEX 2 - 5 L.D.S.
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Jue 21 22:00hs ATLETICO SAN PANCHO 4 - 3 ATLETICO POR VENIR
Jue 21 23:00hs AVILA CAMACHO 3 - 7 LEON
TORNEO 7- 8 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Jue 21 19:00hs CHUTAROS 0 - 3 FRUTMEX
Jue 21 20:00hs CHELSEA 7 - 2 PRIMER PASO
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Jue 21 21:00hs LIBERTADORES 6 - 5 PUMAS CUACMA
Jue 21 22:00hs PHARMA 3 - 0 PREPA 4
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Mié 20 21:00hs REENCUENTRO 4 - 3 LEPPA´S F.C.
Mié 20 22:00hs GUNNER´S 2 - 5 HÍGADOS MARCHITOS
Mié 20 23:00hs BAYER LEO 3 - 7 JOLUS F.C.
TORNEO 7- 8 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Mié 20 19:00hs ATLETICO BURBUJA 5/0 - 5/1 LOS BULL´S
Mié 20 20:00hs DEPORTIVO GUADALUPE 9 - 5 MARQUI
TORNEO 7 - 8 FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Mié 20 19:00hs DEPORTIVO CHAJAS 7 - 4 FRUT-MEX
Mié 20 20:00hs SUPER PAPELERA 3 - 18 REMODELAM HOME
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Mié 20 21:00hs ATLETICO SEGURO 1 - 6 PARIENTES
Mié 20 22:00hs PHARMA AMIGO 5 - 2 PUMAS GM
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Mar 19 22:00hs DEPORTIVO SANTA ESPERANZA 3 - 5 RADIOLOGIA
Mar 19 23:00hs JUANA GALLO 7 - 2 CELTIC
TORNEO 7- 8 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Mar 19 19:00hs TITANES 5 - 1 JUAPOS
Mar 19 20:00hs LEON FC 4 - 9 OCOTE SERVA
TORNEO 7 - 8 FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Mar 19 19:00hs ATLETICO ESPAÑOL 6 - 5 PRIMER PASO
Mar 19 20:00hs LOS PRIMOS 8/0 - 8/1 GRABASA
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Mar 19 21:00hs PAPIS 1 - 15 REY ESPAÑA
Mar 19 22:00hs CLUB 13 7 - 4 REAL TOLEDO
Mar 19 23:00hs HOOLIGAN´S 2 - 6 FENIX
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Lun 18 21:00hs REY ESPAÑA 4 - 1 PIRATITAS
Lun 18 22:00hs 10 DE MAYO 1 - 5 VIEJOS DEL ALMA
Lun 18 23:00hs VENUS REY 7 - 6 CHELSEA
TORNEO 7- 8 PM FUT 7 - Jornada 8
Lun 18 19:00hs ASHES 0 - 3 PERROS DEL MAL
Lun 18 20:00hs MARCHAND 4 - 3 LA FE SAN CRISTOBAL
TORNEO 7 - 8 FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Lun 18 19:00hs CREE 3 - 0 NIUPY
Lun 18 20:00hs CREMERIA VAQUITA 3 - 4 PARIS
TORNEO 9-10-11 PM FUT RAPIDO - Jornada 8
Lun 18 21:00hs MAN-PAU 18 - 4 DTVO. LA CORUÑA
Lun 18 22:00hs ASADOS EDUARDO 10 - 7 UDB
Lun 18 23:00hs SUPER AMIGOS 7 - 1 F.C. CREW